Homesaleswithash
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
  • Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3 Echo Park, Berlin, NY 12022
1/28

$170,000

$169,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

3 Echo Park, Berlin, NY 12022

Listed by Diana L Wright of Completely Home LLC

420 Summit Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12307
1/24

$139,000

$139,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

420 Summit Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12307

Listed by Khadijah Peek of Peek Realty

19 W Van Vechten Street, Albany, NY 12209
1/14

$215,000

$240,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

19 W Van Vechten Street, Albany, NY 12209

Listed by Jean A Howard of RE/MAX Solutions

941 6th St Street, Rensselaer, NY 12144
1/29

$157,000

$215,000

27.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

941 6th St Street, Rensselaer, NY 12144

Listed by Jennifer L Hallock of Find Advisors

1434 Western Avenue, Albany, NY 12203

$800,000

$800,000

10,080 SqFt

1434 Western Avenue, Albany, NY 12203

Listed by Ashley Gonzalez of Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

1841 Lenox Road, Schenectady, NY 12308
1/22

$230,000

$225,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

1841 Lenox Road, Schenectady, NY 12308

Listed by Shannon McCarthy of eXp Realty

4 Arcadia Avenue, Albany, NY 12209
1/43

$260,000

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

4 Arcadia Avenue, Albany, NY 12209

Listed by Michael A Bryan of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

20 New Street, Amsterdam, NY 12010
1/45

$270,000

$240,000

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

20 New Street, Amsterdam, NY 12010

Listed by Joseph Mulone of The Property Shop

3 S Marshall Street, Albany, NY 12209
1/33

$233,000

$219,900

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt

3 S Marshall Street, Albany, NY 12209

Listed by Virginia T O'Brien of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

58 Glenwood Street, Albany, NY 12208
1/23

$217,500

$245,000

11.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,497 SqFt

58 Glenwood Street, Albany, NY 12208

Listed by Sheri McCarthy of Howard Hanna Capital Inc

122 George Street, Green Island Village, NY 12183
1/52

$216,500

$214,900

0.7%
5 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt

122 George Street, Green Island Village, NY 12183

Listed by Renae Herbinger of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

32 Daytona Avenue, Albany, NY 12203
1/12

$315,000

$305,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt

32 Daytona Avenue, Albany, NY 12203

Listed by Derek Greene of The Greene Realty Group

2416 4th Avenue, Watervliet, NY 12189
1/29

$208,000

$215,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,420 SqFt

2416 4th Avenue, Watervliet, NY 12189

Listed by Ashley Gonzalez of New Scotland Realty

59 Park Avenue, Albany, NY 12202
1/29

$270,000

$272,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,622 SqFt

59 Park Avenue, Albany, NY 12202

Listed by Luke Khachadourian of KW Platform

19 Grenada Terrace, Colonie, NY 12189
1/41

$210,000

$200,000

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt

19 Grenada Terrace, Colonie, NY 12189

Listed by David La Mar of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

78 Grove Avenue, Albany, NY 12208
1/50

$315,000

$270,000

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

78 Grove Avenue, Albany, NY 12208

Listed by Alexander H Monticello of Monticello

247 4th Avenue, Troy, NY 12182
1/21

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

247 4th Avenue, Troy, NY 12182

Listed by Leah A Slocum of KW Platform

6 Jackson Place, Schenectady, NY 12308
1/17

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

6 Jackson Place, Schenectady, NY 12308

Listed by Peter C DellaRatta of Simon's Rock Realty LLC

2901 W Old State Road, Guilderland, NY 12303
1/41

$270,000

$299,999

10.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt

2901 W Old State Road, Guilderland, NY 12303

Listed by Robert L Taylor of KW Platform

190 Jefferson Street, Albany, NY 12210
1/32

$190,000

$219,000

13.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

190 Jefferson Street, Albany, NY 12210

Listed by Jeffrey P Buenau of Howard Hanna

26 Wilkes Avenue, Amsterdam, NY 12010
1/32

$141,000

$159,900

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths5,227 SqFt

26 Wilkes Avenue, Amsterdam, NY 12010

Listed by Ashley Gonzalez of KW Platform

64 MEADOWLAND Street, Bethlehem, NY 12054
1/28

$268,000

$268,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

64 MEADOWLAND Street, Bethlehem, NY 12054

Listed by Scott P Varley of KW Platform

39 CARRIAGE Road, Clifton Park, NY 12065
1/35

$255,000

$254,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt

39 CARRIAGE Road, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Listed by Vincent F Padula of Howard Hanna

1707 INDIAN FIELDS Road, New Scotland, NY 12067
1/66

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

1707 INDIAN FIELDS Road, New Scotland, NY 12067

Listed by John F Toohey of McSharry & Assoc. Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Homesaleswithash

Ashley Gonzalez

+1(518) 417-9440 ashley@homesaleswithash.com

298 Troy Schenectady Rd, Latham, NY, 12110-3404, USA
    • Home
      Home Valuation
      Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Calculator
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.